Axel Schillinger und Michaela Schevtschiek

Sen II A Standard

Turnier-Ergebnisse

DatumOrtKlasseErgebnis
08.10.2016Leonberg-GebersheimSen II A Std12.-13./15
24.09.2016EsslingenSen II B Std1./12 (Aufstieg in die A-Klasse STD)
24.09.2016EsslingenSen II A Std4./11
18.09.2016ViernheimSen II B Std7./11
17.09.2016ViernheimSen II B Std4./11
06.08.2016EnzklösterleSen II B Std8.-9./18
18.06.2016IngelheimSen II B Std10./16
12.06.2016WaldshutSen II B Std6./7
05.06.2016Leonberg-GebersheimSen I B Std3./8
05.06.2016Leonberg-GebersheimSen II B Std8./12
04.06.2016Leonberg-GebersheimSen I B Std5./9
04.06.2016Leonberg-GebersheimSen II B Std3./14
15.05.2016LudwigsburgSen II B Std3./6
30.04.2016Waiblingen-NeustadtSen II B Std7./9
24.04.2016DarmstadtSen II B Std11./12
05.03.2016IllingenSen II B Std15.-16./18
08.11.2015LeonbergSen I B Std5./9
08.11.2015LeonbergSen II B Std3./21
07.11.2015LeonbergSen I B Std5./12
07.11.2015LeonbergSen II B Std2./19
18.10.2015LudwigshafenSen II B Std11./24
17.10.2015LudwigshafenSen II B Std4./20
11.10.2015karlsruheSen II B Std6./6
27.06.2015Wiesbaden-BiebrichSen II B Std9./18
24.05.2015LudwigsburgSen I B Std6./8
24.05.2015LudwigsburgSen II B Std3./10
09.05.2015Frankfurt/MainSen II B Std37.-38./43
02.05.2015Waiblingen-NeustadtSen II B Std6./12
09.11.2014Leonberg-GebersheimSen I B Std15./15
09.11.2014Leonberg-GebersheimSen II B Std24./25
08.11.2014Leonberg-GebersheimSen I B Std12.-13./17
08.11.2014Leonberg-GebersheimSen II B Std19.-20./23
13.07.2014KarlsruheSen II B Std12./21
12.07.2014KarlsruheSen I B Std11./18
12.07.2014KarlsruheSen II B Std16.-17./28
23.03.2014TübingenSen II B Std14./26
22.03.2014TübingenSen I B Std11./11
22.03.2014TübingenSen II B Std20./31
03.11.2013Leonberg-GebersheimSen I C Std3./19 (TBW-Trophy Sieger Sen I 2013 , Aufstieg in die B-Klasse Std)
06.10.2013Besigheim-OttmarsheimSen I C Std3./9
22.09.2013Kelkheim (Taunus)Sen I C Std4./17
07.09.2013SpeyerSen I C Std7.-8./13
14.07.2013KarlsruheSen I C Std2./20
13.07.2013KarlsruheSen I C Std2./18
09.06.2013BacknangSen I C Std2./14
08.06.2013BacknangSen I C Std4./14
20.05.2013LudwigsburgSen I C Std7./12
11.05.2013Frankfurt/MainSen I C Std9./30
05.05.2013AschaffenburgSen I C Std3./18
27.04.2013KarlsruheHgr II C Std21.-22./22
13.04.2013BrühlHgr II C Std7./7
13.04.2013BrühlSen I C Std4./7
30.03.2013Bad KreuznachSen I C Std7./18
02.03.2013Ludwigshafen-OppauSen I C Std2./16
23.02.2013KaiserslauternHgr II D Std2./7 (Aufstieg in die C-Klasse Std)
23.02.2013KaiserslauternHgr II C Std7./7
09.02.2013KarlsruheHgr II D Std3./3
02.02.2013MosbachSen I D Std2./9 (LM)
20.01.2013AchernSen I D Std1./11
12.01.2013SinsheimSen I D Std1./11
12.01.2013SinsheimSen I C Std9./20
15.12.2012ZweibrückenSen I D Std2./8
15.12.2012ZweibrückenHgr II D Std3./4
18.11.2012Weiterstadt-GräfenhausenSen I D Std2./11
17.11.2012SinsheimSen I D Std3./6
04.11.2012Leonberg-GebersheimSen I D Std2./15
03.11.2012Leonberg-GebersheimSen I D Std1./16
03.11.2012Leonberg-GebersheimSen I C Std15.-17./23
21.10.2012Baden-BadenSen I D Std1./4
21.10.2012Baden-BadenSen I C Std4./4
09.09.2012KarlsruheHgr II D Std8.-10./11 (LM)
10.06.2012BacknangSen I D Std11.-12./15
20.05.2012KarlsruheHgr II D Std5./6
19.05.2012KarlsruheHgr II D Std12.-13./14